PDA

View Full Version : Can't record correctly.


Nataxo
04-18-2009, 07:44 PM
everytime I click on Alt+6 I start recording, well when I'm recording I cant see any GUIs, like inventory, card game thing, etc. i cant see anything but whats going on with the player =(

how to fix this?

Schetti
04-18-2009, 08:00 PM
This sounds like you used hide interface in F3 menu else I got no idea

Nataxo
04-18-2009, 08:15 PM
thx!!!

Schetti
04-18-2009, 08:20 PM
^^