PDA

View Full Version : Kingdoms 'Reset'


Graal518
07-21-2002, 03:43 PM
I think that all the kingdoms should be 'reset', so to say. Like, all of them get basically put back to normal, and start everything over again. :(
-Wind

_0AfTeRsHoCk0_
07-22-2002, 03:52 AM
Read my thread The official new kingdoms thread

cloudstrifevii
07-25-2002, 07:34 AM
I agree ;) you have to resend in application and re tryout it might be hard getting ranked high again but rpers will live.